Brand Performance

Supplied digital billing-code directory · simulated historical reporting

Prototype · simulated data
Simulated historical data · last 30 days · excludes actual session events
Directory entries in scope
77
Searches
1,319,280
Conversations
495,358
Cross-brand referrals
129,526

Brand directory · 77 entries

77 digital billing-code entries in the supplied directory; not 77 verified independent active websites. Table filters apply only to this directory.

CodeBrandMarketSearchesArticle clicks / searchesAvg turnsCTA / impressionsCross-brandTrend
602Electronic DesignDesign & Engineering127,91546.9%2.70.8%17,720-1.6%
607Machine DesignDesign & Engineering120,60041.2%2.60.8%11,756-2.7%
605Power & MotionDesign & Engineering49,88936.9%2.60.7%3,921+0.4%
225Automation WorldIndustrial Automation32,71240.4%2.50.7%1,746-1.9%
609Microwaves & RFPhotonics, RF & Networks24,50037.4%3.80.9%1,634-3.4%
985Firehouse.comPublic Safety & Security23,90633.8%4.20.8%2,486-2.3%
691Ratchet+Wrench DigitalAftermarket & Auto Service23,77231.3%4.20.8%1,380-3.4%
625FoundryMag.comManufacturing & Processing22,81048.5%2.80.8%1,968+0.4%
614EHSToday.comManufacturing & Processing22,58641.3%2.80.9%1,585+1.1%
642Rental Equip Register DigitalBuildings & Construction22,02934.2%2.80.8%1,837-2.2%
330Healthcare Purchasing News DigitalHealthcare & Dental21,87543.5%3.80.8%1,684-3.4%
208PharmaManufacturing.comManufacturing & Processing21,02531.0%3.30.9%2,692-2.2%
983Professional Builder DigitalBuildings & Construction20,99936.0%3.40.9%1,909-2.2%
934Dental Economics DigitalHealthcare & Dental20,99744.6%2.70.9%2,749-1.7%
263Aviation PortalTransportation & Fleet20,05648.7%4.30.9%2,657-2.3%
627American S&U DigitalBuildings & Construction19,84231.2%2.60.8%2,694-2.1%
981Professional Remodeler DigitalBuildings & Construction19,72140.5%4.30.8%2,571-3.4%
210ControlGlobal.comIndustrial Automation19,22446.0%3.40.8%1,934-2.3%
930LLedger.comHealthcare & Dental19,05435.1%3.20.8%1,430-2.8%
687Fender Bender DigitalAftermarket & Auto Service18,24344.4%2.30.8%2,058+0.4%
906Cabling Installation DigitalPhotonics, RF & Networks18,07338.4%30.8%2,134-2.1%
331Healthcare Innovation DigitalHealthcare & Dental18,06739.1%2.30.8%1,346-0.7%
204FoodProcessing.comManufacturing & Processing17,95831.5%4.20.9%2,435-2.7%
202ChemicalProcessing.comManufacturing & Processing17,84248.4%2.50.8%1,001+0.4%
214SmartIndustry.comIndustrial Automation17,65649.6%2.50.9%1,122-1.9%
950EnergyTechEnergy & Utilities17,52734.0%2.80.8%2,404-3.4%
233Plastics Machinery DigitalManufacturing & Processing17,49737.2%2.70.9%1,464+0.4%
679Stormwater Solutions DigitalWater17,41537.4%3.30.9%2,202-1.9%
620NewEquipment.comManufacturing & Processing17,37449.1%3.70.8%1,886-2.8%
286Officer.comPublic Safety & Security17,10037.1%4.10.8%1,066-2.1%
212ControlDesign.comIndustrial Automation16,76331.1%3.20.8%1,485-0.6%
902Laser Focus World DigitalPhotonics, RF & Networks16,68434.1%2.50.8%2,238+0.5%
616IndustryWeek.comManufacturing & Processing16,65848.5%2.10.8%1,106-0.3%
654BulkTransporter.comTransportation & Fleet16,42931.5%3.90.9%2,225+0.5%
696NOLN DigitalAftermarket & Auto Service16,15333.1%3.90.8%1,222+1.1%
647UtilityAnalytics.comEnergy & Utilities16,05039.3%3.10.8%1,258-0.2%
978Building Design & Construction DigitalBuildings & Construction15,99941.3%2.50.9%1,353-1.2%
904Military + Aerospace Electronics DigitalDesign & Engineering15,55233.4%30.9%2,111+0.4%
909LightwavePhotonics, RF & Networks15,25751.3%3.50.9%2,074-0.7%
666buildings.comBuildings & Construction14,89948.0%4.20.8%1,433-2.3%
293FleetMaintenance.comTransportation & Fleet14,55534.2%2.50.9%1,215+1.1%
635Electrical Wholesaling DigitalEnergy & Utilities14,55231.2%2.70.7%789-2.3%
612Supply Chain ConnectDesign & Engineering14,28242.9%3.90.8%1,912+0.5%
656Trailer-BodyBuilders.comTransportation & Fleet14,10242.4%2.80.8%1,398+0.4%
986SecurityInfoWatch.comPublic Safety & Security13,81752.2%3.80.8%768+1.1%
938WaterWorld DigitalWater13,27148.6%3.70.8%769-1.9%
603Parts DirectDesign & Engineering12,38450.9%3.90.8%1,132+1.1%
946Offshore DigitalEnergy & Utilities11,54848.5%2.40.8%1,332+0.4%
683Wastewater Digest DigitalWater10,86238.7%3.50.8%736-0.1%
693Modern Tire Dealer DigitalAftermarket & Auto Service9,83733.8%3.70.8%872-2.9%
299Vehicleservicepros.comAftermarket & Auto Service9,60237.0%2.40.9%1,321-3.4%
944Dental IQ PortalHealthcare & Dental9,25032.8%3.30.9%1,269+1.1%
953Data Center FrontierEnergy & Utilities9,11852.8%3.80.8%551+0.5%
246VendingMarketWatch.comOther8,65850.2%30.8%1,156-2.7%
675Construction Equipment DigitalBuildings & Construction8,45534.7%4.10.7%862-2.3%
231Processing DigitalManufacturing & Processing8,11340.7%3.40.8%760+1.1%
629ContractingBusiness.comBuildings & Construction7,98946.4%3.80.9%710-3.4%
638HPAC Engineering DigitalBuildings & Construction7,89833.5%2.80.8%769-2.7%
936Registered Dental Hygienist DigitalHealthcare & Dental7,82736.8%2.20.8%925-1.2%
668iands.designBuildings & Construction7,73649.5%3.30.9%685-1.3%
631ContractorMag.comBuildings & Construction7,69336.5%3.30.8%397-2.8%
677Roads & Bridges DigitalBuildings & Construction7,03633.5%3.10.8%578-0.6%
230P.I. Process Instrumentation DigitalIndustrial Automation6,85946.4%2.30.7%455-1.7%
255MassTransitMag.comTransportation & Fleet6,66233.2%4.30.7%373-2.1%
954MicrogridKnowledge.comEnergy & Utilities6,42741.4%4.20.9%687-2.3%
333Medical Laboratory Observer DigitalHealthcare & Dental6,32732.4%2.10.8%499+0.5%
6643D ExchangeDesign & Engineering6,18033.9%3.50.9%530-1.7%
652FleetOwner.comTransportation & Fleet6,04632.0%3.60.8%509-0.1%
914Vision Systems Design DigitalIndustrial Automation5,51444.6%3.70.9%390-2.3%
633EC&M DigitalEnergy & Utilities5,34641.7%40.8%507-1.7%
671Architectural Products DigitalBuildings & Construction5,32946.6%2.50.8%502-3.4%
952ISE DigitalPhotonics, RF & Networks5,30038.2%3.10.8%345-2.3%
645Transmission & Distribution DigitalEnergy & Utilities5,02543.1%3.40.7%271+1.1%
206PlantServices.comManufacturing & Processing4,98846.5%2.10.8%475-3.4%
921Oil & Gas Journal DigitalEnergy & Utilities4,31248.5%4.10.8%416-2.2%
232Water Technology DigitalWater3,85948.2%3.10.8%379-2.3%
980ProTradeCraft DigitalBuildings & Construction3,81349.8%2.60.7%306-1.3%